17.04.2015 - 20:00
|
1.BC Tondi vs. 2.Saku Metall
|
Kalevi SH
|
|
17.04.2015 - 18:00
|
3.Taar Group vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
|
Kalevi SH
|
|
09.04.2015 - 21:00
|
2.Saku Metall vs. 3.Taar Group
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
09.04.2015 - 19:00
|
1.BC Tondi vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
05.04.2015 - 17:00
|
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 1.BC Tondi
|
Laagri SH
|
|
31.03.2015 - 20:30
|
3.Taar Group vs. 2.Saku Metall
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
28.03.2015 - 15:30
|
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 8.Ajakiri Basketball
|
Laagri SH
|
|
25.03.2015 - 17:30
|
3.Taar Group vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
|
TTHK
|
|
24.03.2015 - 20:30
|
8.Ajakiri Basketball vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
18.03.2015 - 17:30
|
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 3.Taar Group
|
TTHK
|
|
11.03.2015 - 17:30
|
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 7.Cramo
|
TTHK
|
|
10.03.2015 - 20:30
|
5.Rekman vs. 8.Ajakiri Basketball
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
07.03.2015 - 15:30
|
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Laagri SH
|
|
05.03.2015 - 21:00
|
Saku Metall vs. Taar Group
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
05.03.2015 - 20:30
|
Rekman vs. Viimsi
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
05.03.2015 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
04.03.2015 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
04.03.2015 - 19:30
|
Saku Metall vs. Rekman
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
03.03.2015 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
26.02.2015 - 21:00
|
Saku Metall vs. BC Tondi
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
25.02.2015 - 17:30
|
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
|
TTHK
|
|
19.02.2015 - 21:00
|
Saku Metall vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
19.02.2015 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
19.02.2015 - 19:00
|
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
17.02.2015 - 20:30
|
Rekman vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
15.02.2015 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
|
Laagri SH
|
|
12.02.2015 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
11.02.2015 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Taar Group
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
11.02.2015 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
TTHK
|
|
08.02.2015 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. PõhjaPreff
|
Laagri SH
|
|
05.02.2015 - 19:00
|
Taar Group vs. Rekman
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
04.02.2015 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Saku Metall
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
29.01.2015 - 21:00
|
Taar Group vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
29.01.2015 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. Saku Metall
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
29.01.2015 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
28.01.2015 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
|
TTHK
|
|
22.01.2015 - 21:00
|
Saku Metall vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
22.01.2015 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
22.01.2015 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
21.01.2015 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
18.01.2015 - 17:00
|
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Laagri SH
|
|
15.01.2015 - 21:00
|
Saku Metall vs. PõhjaPreff
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
15.01.2015 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
14.01.2015 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
11.01.2015 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Viimsi
|
Laagri SH
|
|
07.01.2015 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
07.01.2015 - 18:30
|
Rekman vs. Cramo
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
07.01.2015 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
|
TTHK
|
|
14.12.2014 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
|
Laagri SH
|
|
11.12.2014 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. Saku Metall
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
10.12.2014 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Viimsi
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
10.12.2014 - 17:30
|
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
|
TTHK
|
|
07.12.2014 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Laagri SH
|
|
04.12.2014 - 21:00
|
Taar Group vs. Saku Metall
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
04.12.2014 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
03.12.2014 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Rekman
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
02.12.2014 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
|
TTHK
|
|
27.11.2014 - 21:00
|
Saku Metall vs. Viimsi
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
27.11.2014 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
26.11.2014 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Rekman
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
25.11.2014 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. Saku Metall
|
TTHK
|
|
20.11.2014 - 20:30
|
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
20.11.2014 - 19:00
|
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
19.11.2014 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
16.11.2014 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
|
Laagri SH
|
|
13.11.2014 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. Rekman
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
12.11.2014 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Saku Metall
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
12.11.2014 - 18:30
|
Taar Group vs. Cramo
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
12.11.2014 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
|
TTHK
|
|
09.11.2014 - 19:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Saku Metall
|
Laagri SH
|
|
06.11.2014 - 19:00
|
Rekman vs. Taar Group
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
05.11.2014 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. PõhjaPreff
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
05.11.2014 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
30.10.2014 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
29.10.2014 - 20:30
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. 4.Taar Group
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
29.10.2014 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
|
TTHK
|
|
27.10.2014 - 19:45
|
Saku Metall vs. Cramo
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
26.10.2014 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
|
Laagri SH
|
|
23.10.2014 - 21:00
|
Rekman vs. Saku Metall
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
22.10.2014 - 21:00
|
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Viimsi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
22.10.2014 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
16.10.2014 - 20:30
|
Viimsi vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Haabneeme kool
|
|
16.10.2014 - 19:00
|
BC Tondi vs. Ajakiri Basketball
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
15.10.2014 - 17:30
|
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
|
TTHK
|