17.04.2010 - 17:00
|
2.BC DSV vs. 2.BC Tondi
|
Kalevi SH
|
|
17.04.2010 - 15:00
|
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 5.Rekman
|
Kalevi SH
|
|
15.04.2010 - 20:00
|
2.BC DSV vs. 5.Rekman
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
15.04.2010 - 18:30
|
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 2.BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
08.04.2010 - 18:30
|
2.BC Tondi vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
05.04.2010 - 19:30
|
5.Rekman vs. 2.BC DSV
|
Inglise college
|
|
01.04.2010 - 18:30
|
2.BC Tondi vs. 4.Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
29.03.2010 - 19:30
|
5.Rekman vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
|
Inglise college
|
|
24.03.2010 - 18:30
|
4.Cramo vs. 2.BC Tondi
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
22.03.2010 - 19:30
|
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 5.Rekman
|
Inglise college
|
|
18.03.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs.
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
17.03.2010 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs.
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
15.03.2010 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs.
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
14.03.2010 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Padriku XO
|
Laagri SH
|
|
11.03.2010 - 20:00
|
DSV vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
11.03.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
04.03.2010 - 20:00
|
DSV vs. Padriku XO
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
01.03.2010 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Padriku XO
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
25.02.2010 - 18:30
|
DSV vs. BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
21.02.2010 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
|
Laagri SH
|
|
18.02.2010 - 20:00
|
DSV vs.
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
18.02.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
14.02.2010 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs.
|
Laagri SH
|
|
11.02.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs.
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
10.02.2010 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. DSV
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
07.02.2010 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs.
|
Laagri SH
|
|
04.02.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. Padriku XO
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
24.01.2010 - 17:00
|
Padriku XO vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Laagri SH
|
|
21.01.2010 - 20:00
|
DSV vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
21.01.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
14.01.2010 - 20:00
|
Padriku XO vs. DSV
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
14.01.2010 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs.
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
13.01.2010 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs.
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
11.01.2010 - 18:45
|
3.Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
07.01.2010 - 20:00
|
DSV vs. BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
06.01.2010 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
04.01.2010 - 19:30
|
Padriku XO vs.
|
Inglise college
|
|
17.12.2009 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
16.12.2009 - 18:30
|
Padriku XO vs. Cramo
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
14.12.2009 - 18:45
|
3.Taar Group vs. DSV
|
Siili PK (Kristiine)
|
|
13.12.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs.
|
Laagri SH
|
|
10.12.2009 - 20:00
|
DSV vs. Cramo
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
10.12.2009 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. Padriku XO
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
06.12.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
|
Laagri SH
|
|
03.12.2009 - 20:00
|
DSV vs.
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
02.12.2009 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
29.11.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs.
|
Laagri SH
|
|
25.11.2009 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. DSV
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
23.11.2009 - 19:30
|
Padriku XO vs.
|
Inglise college
|
|
18.11.2009 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs. Padriku XO
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
15.11.2009 - 17:30
|
Padriku XO vs.
|
Sõbra SH A
|
|
15.11.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
|
Laagri SH
|
|
12.11.2009 - 18:30
|
BC Tondi vs. DSV
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
05.11.2009 - 18:30
|
Padriku XO vs. BC Tondi
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
04.11.2009 - 18:30
|
Cramo vs.
|
Kadaka SH
|
|
01.11.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. DSV
|
Laagri SH
|
|
25.10.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs. Padriku XO
|
Laagri SH
|
|
22.10.2009 - 20:00
|
DSV vs.
|
Sõbra SH
|
|
18.10.2009 - 17:00
|
RSK Kuuse vs.
|
Laagri SH
|
|
15.10.2009 - 20:00
|
DSV vs. Padriku XO
|
Sõbra SH
|